Is City Snacks Strawberry Flavoured Freeze Dried Fruit Snacks Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Strawberries

Check City Snacks Strawberry Flavoured Freeze Dried Fruit Snacks against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

City Snacks Strawberry Flavoured Freeze Dried Fruit Snacks is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go