Is Cizrna Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chickpeas, drinking water, edible salt (0.6%), antioxidant (L-ascorbic acid).
Check Cizrna against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cizrna in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladCookingMeal Prep


