Is CJ Beksul Sesame Oil 160ml Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sesame 100%
Check CJ Beksul Sesame Oil 160ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CJ Beksul Sesame Oil 160ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
CJ Beksul Sesame Oil 160ml is available at 1 retailer
Starrymart
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


