Is CJ Cooked White Rice - (Hetbahn) 210g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Known As Korea's Favorite Rice, This Fresh-cooked, White Sticky Rice Is Quick And Convenient To Prepare, The Sealed Packaging Ensures A Fresh-cooked Flavor And Texture, Without Added , Simply Place The Bowl In The Microwave And It's Ready To Eat In Just 90 Seconds, Suitable For Making Bibigo Rice
Check CJ Cooked White Rice - (Hetbahn) 210g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CJ Cooked White Rice - (Hetbahn) 210g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
CJ Cooked White Rice - (Hetbahn) 210g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Rice · Pouch


