Is C&J Farms Texas Artisan Seasonings, Lavender Honey Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raw Honey, Lavender Flower, Madagascar Vanilla Beans
Check C&J Farms Texas Artisan Seasonings, Lavender Honey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open C&J Farms Texas Artisan Seasonings, Lavender Honey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
C&J Farms Texas Artisan Seasonings, Lavender Honey is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Liquid, Spreadable
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
SmoothCreamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnackingGarnishing


