Is Cj Oriental White Rice Bowl Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Rice, Gluconic Acid
Check Cj Oriental White Rice Bowl against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cj Oriental White Rice Bowl in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cj Oriental White Rice Bowl is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Rice · Whole
Flavor
Acidic
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The GoSide Dish


