Is CJ Rice - Cooked White Hetbahn, Gluten-Free & Vegan, 7.4-oz (12 Count), Instant & Microwaveable Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Rice, Glucono-delta-lactone.

Check CJ Rice - Cooked White Hetbahn, Gluten-Free & Vegan, 7.4-oz (12 Count), Instant & Microwaveable against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CJ Rice - Cooked White Hetbahn, Gluten-Free & Vegan, 7.4-oz (12 Count), Instant & Microwaveable is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Rice · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepOn The Go