Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is CK Mondavi Wine Merlot California - 1.5 Liter Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Merlot Grapes, Aromas Of Plum, Blackberry Jam And Dark Chocolate, Flavors (Cherries Pecan Pie), Sulfites

Check CK Mondavi Wine Merlot California - 1.5 Liter against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CK Mondavi Wine Merlot California - 1.5 Liter is available at 2 retailers

Jewel-OscoHy-Vee

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
FruityChocolatey
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking
Egg Free? CK Mondavi Wine Merlot California - 1.5 Liter | Spoonful