Is CK Mondavi Wine Merlot California - 1.5 Liter Oat Free?

Ingredients
Merlot Grapes, Aromas Of Plum, Blackberry Jam And Dark Chocolate, Flavors (Cherries Pecan Pie), Sulfites
Check CK Mondavi Wine Merlot California - 1.5 Liter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CK Mondavi Wine Merlot California - 1.5 Liter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
BEEF MERLOT TENDER BEEF STRIPS WITH RUSSET POTATOES & A VEGETABLE MEDLEY IN RICH MERLOT WINE SAUCE, BEEF MERLOT
Jarritos Flavor Soda Mandarin - 1.5 Liter
Josh Cellars Chardonnay California White Wine, 750 ml Bottle, 13.50% ABV
Sahale Snacks California Almonds Dry Roasted Mix Sea Salt -- 1.5 oz
Barefoot Cellars Merlot Red Wine, 750ml Glass Bottle 13% ABV
Where to buy
CK Mondavi Wine Merlot California - 1.5 Liter is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Wine · Bottle


