Is CKD HALFMOON SHRIMP RINGS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Shrimp, Salt, Sodium Tripolyphosphate (to retain moisture). Cocktail Sauce (water, tomato pastes, liquid sucrose, horseradish (fresh horseradish, salt, vinegar, mustard oil), distilled vinegar (water, acetic acid), premix (salt, tapioca starch, mustard powder, xanthan gum), soybean oil, lemon juice concentrated, caramel color, mustard flavor.
Check CKD HALFMOON SHRIMP RINGS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CKD HALFMOON SHRIMP RINGS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Frozen, Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltySpicyTangy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingMeal Prep


