Is Clafoutis Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
iszetmeel ngsmiddel: ren bij max, wheat flour, natural roams, from hens in: see lid re x cherries ce lidl - 170419192 - energy/energy vetten/fat waarvan verzadigde vetzuren/of which fatty acids saturates koolhydraten/carbohydrates waarvan suikers/of which sugars vezels/dietary fibres eiwitten/protein wicht:/net weight 0 g (4 x 85 g) gemiddelde voedingswaarde/ average nutritional values 0/100 g 0/85 g 776 kj/ 658 kj/
Check Clafoutis against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clafoutis in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Snack · Slice
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking


