Is Clam Club, Tomato Clam Cocktail Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Corn Syrup, Concentrated Tomato Juice, Monosodium Glutamate, Salt, Citric Acid, Celery Powder, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Spices, Dried Clam Broth, Red 40, Vinegar

Check Clam Club, Tomato Clam Cocktail against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Clam Club, Tomato Clam Cocktail is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltyAcidicUmami
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep