Is CLAM LINGUINE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CLAMS, RICE NOODLES, WHITE WINE, WATER, VEGETABLE OIL, ONION, GARLIC, LEMON, HONDASHI, PEPPER, COCONUT MILK, SALT, THYME, OREGANO, BASIL.
Check CLAM LINGUINE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLAM LINGUINE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Palmini Pasta Heart Of Palm Linguine - 12 OZ
Progresso Traditional New England Clam Chowder Gluten-Free Canned Soup, 18.5 oz.
Campbell's® Chunky™ New England Clam Chowder Soup 18.8 Oz
Progresso Light, New England Clam Chowder Soup, Low Fat, Gluten Free, 18.5 oz
Bumble Bee Clams Chopped in Clam Juice - 6.5 Oz
About this product
Noodle · Pouch
Flavor
GarlickyCitrusHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch


