Is Clamato Chunky Pub Style Rimmer Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, SPICES, SUGAR, DEHYDRATED ONION, SUNFLOWER OIL, XANTHAN GUM.
Check Clamato Chunky Pub Style Rimmer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clamato Chunky Pub Style Rimmer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Schar Deli Gluten Free Style Bread - 8.5 Oz
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
GLUTEN FREE GRAHAM STYLE COOKIES, HONEYGRAMS
Kite Hill Dairy Free Almond Milk Plain Cream Cheese Style Spread
Where to buy
Clamato Chunky Pub Style Rimmer is available at 4 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent Grocer
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
Garnishing


