Is Clamato Cocktail Tomato The Original - 32 Fl. Oz. Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Tomato Concentrate, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Monosodium Glutamate, Salt, Citric Acid, Spices, Onion and Garlic Powder, Ascorbic Acid (to Maintain Color), Dried Clam Broth, Vinegar, Natural Flavors, Red 40, Red Chili Pepper.
Check Clamato Cocktail Tomato The Original - 32 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clamato Cocktail Tomato The Original - 32 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Clamato Cocktail Tomato The Original - 32 Fl. Oz. is available at 10 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltyAcidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
Drink MixerDrinking


