Is Clamato, Lime Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, TOMATO PASTE, GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE, CITRIC ACID, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SEA SALT, SALT, CONCENTRATED LIME JUICE, SEASONINGS, SPICES, JALAPENO PEPPER PUREE, ASCORBIC ACID, DRIED CLAM BROTH, DISODIUM INOSINATE, DISODIUM GUANYLATE, ACACIA GUM, NATURAL FLAVOUR, ESTER GUM, COLOUR.
Check Clamato, Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clamato, Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Clamato, Lime is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


