Is Mott's Clamato Original Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Tomato Paste, Pepper Juice, Glucose-fructose, Celery Juice, Salt, Vinegar, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Onion Juice, Dill Juice, Carrot Juice, Natural Flavour, Dried Clam Broth, Red Chili Pepper, Colour
Check Mott's Clamato Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mott's Clamato Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


