Is Clamato Tomato Cocktail, Picante, 64 Fl Oz, 1 Count Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Tomato Concentrate, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Salt, Citric Acid, Maltodextrin, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Onion Powder, Celery Seed, Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate, Jalapeno Pepper Puree, Garlic Powder, Ascorbic Acid (To Maintain Color), Natural Flavors, Dried Clam Broth, Spices, Vinegar, Red 40
Check Clamato Tomato Cocktail, Picante, 64 Fl Oz, 1 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clamato Tomato Cocktail, Picante, 64 Fl Oz, 1 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Clamato Tomato Cocktail, Picante, 64 Fl Oz, 1 Count is available at 9 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


