Is Clamato Tomato Cocktail, Picante, 64 Fl Oz, 1 Count Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Tomato Concentrate, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Salt, Citric Acid, Maltodextrin, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Onion Powder, Celery Seed, Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate, Jalapeno Pepper Puree, Garlic Powder, Ascorbic Acid (To Maintain Color), Natural Flavors, Dried Clam Broth, Spices, Vinegar, Red 40
Check Clamato Tomato Cocktail, Picante, 64 Fl Oz, 1 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clamato Tomato Cocktail, Picante, 64 Fl Oz, 1 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Clamato Tomato Cocktail, Picante, 64 Fl Oz, 1 Count is available at 9 retailers
AlbertsonsH-E-BVonsJewel-OscoSafewayShopRiteWalmartHy-VeeMeijer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySpicySaltyUmami
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep


