Is CLANCY'S, APPLE CHIPS, CINNAMON, CINNAMON Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLES, SAFFLOWER, SUNFLOWER AND/OR CANOLA OIL, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, CINNAMON, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check CLANCY'S, APPLE CHIPS, CINNAMON, CINNAMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLANCY'S, APPLE CHIPS, CINNAMON, CINNAMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CLANCY'S, APPLE CHIPS, CINNAMON, CINNAMON is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Snack · Dried, Slice
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishing


