Is Clancy's Apple Chips Original Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apples, Canola Oil, Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C).

Check Clancy's Apple Chips Original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Slice

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go