Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Clancy's Corn Chips Original Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn, Vegetable Oil (corn, Sunflower, Safflower, Canola, Cottonseed And/or Rice), Salt. May Contain Milk And Soy.

Check Clancy's Corn Chips Original against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Clancy's Corn Chips Original is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Chips · Piece, Pouch

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping
Tree Nut Free? Clancy's Corn Chips Original | Spoonful