Is Clancy's Dark Drizzled Kettle Corn Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Popcorn, Confectionery Coating (sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Cocoa Powder, Whole Milk Powder, Soy Lecithin (emulsifier), Salt), Sugar Sunflower Oil, Salt. Contains: Milk, Soy. May Contain Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Wheat And Egg.
Check Clancy's Dark Drizzled Kettle Corn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clancy's Dark Drizzled Kettle Corn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SweetSaltyChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


