Is Clancy's Drizzled Pumpkin Spice Kettle Corn Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Iron, Potassium, Kettle Corn (popcorn, Cane Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt), Flavored Coating (sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Natural Flavors, Annatto Extract [for Color], Sunflower Lecithin, Salt).

Check Clancy's Drizzled Pumpkin Spice Kettle Corn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go