Is Clancy's Hint of Lime Tortilla Chips Zesty Flavor Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Iron, Potassium, Ground white corn, vegetable oil (contains one or more of the following: corn, sunflower, safflower, or canola oil), maltodextrin, salt, sugar, citric acid, dextrose, spice, gum acacia, sour cream powder (cultured cream, nonfat dry milk), yeast extract, natural flavor, acetic acid.
Check Clancy's Hint of Lime Tortilla Chips Zesty Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clancy's Hint of Lime Tortilla Chips Zesty Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
CitrusSaltySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


