Is Clancy's Hot Barbecue Flavored Potato Chips Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (contains One Or More Of The Following: Cottonseed, Corn), Seasoning (sugar, Corn Maltodextrin, Fructose, Tomato Powder, Dried Yeast, Onion Powder, Spice, Salt, Molasses Solids, Citric Acid, Smoke Flavor, Malic Acid, Caramel Color, Extractives Of Paprika [color], Natural Flavor), Salt.
Check Clancy's Hot Barbecue Flavored Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clancy's Hot Barbecue Flavored Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySmokySaltySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The GoDipping


