Is Clancy's Kettle Chips Nashville Hot Chicken Flavor Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
potatoes, vegetable oil (contains one or more of the following: cottonseed oil, corn oil), seasoning (spices, salt, paprika, corn maltodextrin, brown sugar, hot sauce (aged cayenne red pepper, vinegar, salt, garlic), yeast extract garlic powder, natural flavor, turmeric extract (color)), salt.
Check Clancy's Kettle Chips Nashville Hot Chicken Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clancy's Kettle Chips Nashville Hot Chicken Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Clancy's Kettle Chips Nashville Hot Chicken Flavor is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


