Is Clancy's Krinkle Cut Grilled Ribeye Steak Kettle Chips Cowboy Cut Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (contains One Or More Of The Following: Cottonseed, Corn), Seasoning (corn Maltodextrin, Whey, Onion Powder, Sugar, Tomato Powder, Salt, Yeast Extract, Citric Acid, Nonfat Dry Milk. Natural Flavor, Spice), Sea Salt. Contains Milk.
Check Clancy's Krinkle Cut Grilled Ribeye Steak Kettle Chips Cowboy Cut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clancy's Krinkle Cut Grilled Ribeye Steak Kettle Chips Cowboy Cut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Boulder Canyon Kettle Chips, Avocado Oil, Canyon Cut, Classic Sea Sea Salt, 5.25 oz (Case of 12)
Boulder Canyon Kettle Chips, Olive Oil, Classic Cut, Classic Sea Salt, 6.5 oz (Case of 12)
Boulder Canyon Authentic Foods Avocado Oil Canyon Cut™ Kettle Cooked Potato Chips Malt Vinegar & Sea Salt -- 5.25 oz
Boulder Canyon Authentic Foods Avocado Oil Canyon Cut™ Kettle Cooked Potato Chips Sea Salt & Cracked Pepper -- 5.25 oz
Clancy's Kettle Chips Original
About this product
Chips · Pouch


