Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Clancy's Pretzels Sticks Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Wheat Flour (wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Salt, Corn Syrup, Yeast. Contains Wheat.

Check Clancy's Pretzels Sticks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Clancy's Pretzels Sticks | Spoonful