Is Clancy's PUFFED CORN BUTTER Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
CORNMEAL, VEGETABLE OIL (CANOLA, CORN, SOYBEAN AND/OR SUNFLOWER), MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.
Check Clancy's PUFFED CORN BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clancy's PUFFED CORN BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


