Is Clancy's Queso Blanco CheeseMelt Oat Free?

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Milk, Cream, Whey, Milk Protein Concentrate, Maltodextrin, Sodium Phosphate, Modified Potato Starch, Tricalcium Phosphate, Contains 2% Or Less Of Canola Oil, Salt, Lactic Acid, Nonfat Dry Milk, Natural Flavor, Cheese Cultures, Enzymes, Xanthan Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Sorbic Acid (as A Preservative). Contains Milk.
Check Clancy's Queso Blanco CheeseMelt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clancy's Queso Blanco CheeseMelt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable


