Is Clancy's Say Cheese Cheddar Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Cheese (pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Whey, Soybean Oil, Modified Food Starch, Sodium Phosphate, Less Than 2% Salt, Lactic Acid, Natural Flavor, Sodium Hexametaphosphate, Sodium Alginate, Sorbic Acid (as A Preservative), Xanthan Gum, Annatto Color. Contains: Milk, Soy.
Check Clancy's Say Cheese Cheddar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clancy's Say Cheese Cheddar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
LACTAID 4% Milkfat Lactose Free Cottage Cheese
Doritos Nacho Cheese Flavored
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable


