Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Clancy's Sea Salt Veggie Straws Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato Starch, Potato Flour, Corn Starch, Vegetable Oil (may Contain One Or More Of The Following: Sunflower, Safflower, Canola), Sea Salt, Cane Sugar, Turmeric, Spinach Powder, Beetroot Powder, Tomato Paste. Contains Milk and Soy.

Check Clancy's Sea Salt Veggie Straws against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bag, Crisp

Flavor
SavorySaltyVegetal
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Clancy's Sea Salt Veggie Straws | Spoonful