Is Clancy's Sour Cream & Onion Flavored Potato Chips Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (contains One Or More Of The Following: Cottonseed, Corn), Seasoning (whey, Nonfat Dry Milk, Sour Cream (cream, Nonfat Milk, Cultures), Onion Powder, Buttermilk Solids, Dehydrated Parsley, Citric Acid, Flavors, Salt, Lactic Acid, Torula Yeast), Salt. Contains: Milk.
Check Clancy's Sour Cream & Onion Flavored Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clancy's Sour Cream & Onion Flavored Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Clancy's Sour Cream & Onion Flavored Potato Chips is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


