Is Clancy's Tortilla Chips, White Rounds Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
white corn, vegetable oil (corn, sunflower, safflower, canola, cottonseed and/or rice), salt.
Check Clancy's Tortilla Chips, White Rounds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clancy's Tortilla Chips, White Rounds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Clancy's Tortilla Chips, White Rounds is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


