Is Clancy's Tortilla Chips, White Rounds Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

white corn, vegetable oil (corn, sunflower, safflower, canola, cottonseed and/or rice), salt.

Check Clancy's Tortilla Chips, White Rounds against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Clancy's Tortilla Chips, White Rounds is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping