Is Clancy's Zesty Guacamole Tortilla Chips Oat Free?

Ingredients
Corn, Vegetable Oil (sunflower, Safflower, Corn, Cottonseed, Canola, And/or Rice), Guacamole Seasoning (corn Maltodextrin, Whey, Salt, Spinach Powder, Onion Powder, Cheddar Cheese Powder (cultured Milk, Salt, And Enzymes), Garlic Powder, Sour Cream Powder (cream, Nonfat Milk, Cultures), Avocado Powder, Yeast Extract, Canola Oil, Lactic Acid, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Extractives Of Turmeric (color), Vegetable Juice (color), Ascorbic Acid, Tocopherols (antioxidant), Sugar, Sodium Ascorbate, Ascorbyl Palmitate, Beta Carotene (color). Contains: Milk. May Contain Soy.
Check Clancy's Zesty Guacamole Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clancy's Zesty Guacamole Tortilla Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Clancy's Zesty Guacamole Tortilla Chips is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Chips · Pouch


