Is Claratyne Allergy Relief Tablets 10pk Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Loratadine 10Mg

Check Claratyne Allergy Relief Tablets 10pk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Claratyne Allergy Relief Tablets 10pk is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Unknown · Piece