Is Clarence Court 'Free to Fly' British Quail Eggs 190g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Quail Eggs, Distilled Malt Vinegar (From Barley), Sugar
Check Clarence Court 'Free to Fly' British Quail Eggs 190g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clarence Court 'Free to Fly' British Quail Eggs 190g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Clarence Court 'Free to Fly' British Quail Eggs 190g is available at 1 retailer
Appyshop
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
AcidicTangySavorySweet
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSandwichGarnishing


