Is CLARIFIED BUTTER GHEE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Clarified Butter.
Check CLARIFIED BUTTER GHEE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLARIFIED BUTTER GHEE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CLARIFIED BUTTER GHEE is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
ButteryNutty
Texture
OilyCreamy
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryToppingMeal Prep


