Is CLARIFYING CLAY MASK (FORMERLY CLEANSING CLAY MASK) - 90G Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cleansing Clay Maskloess (Clay), Tropaeolum Majus (Indian Cress/nasturtium), Extract, Hamamelis Virginiana (Witch Hazel), Zea Mays (Corn), Starch

Check CLARIFYING CLAY MASK (FORMERLY CLEANSING CLAY MASK) - 90G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CLARIFYING CLAY MASK (FORMERLY CLEANSING CLAY MASK) - 90G is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Unknown · Unknown

Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Unknown