Is Claritin 12-Hour Non-Drowsy Allergy RediTabs, Loratadine 5 mg, Antihistamine, 10 Count Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
In Each Tablet: Active Ingredients: Loratadine (5 mg), Antihistamine. Inactive Ingredients: Anhydrous Citric Acid, Gelatin, Mannitol, Mint Flavor.
Check Claritin 12-Hour Non-Drowsy Allergy RediTabs, Loratadine 5 mg, Antihistamine, 10 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Claritin 12-Hour Non-Drowsy Allergy RediTabs, Loratadine 5 mg, Antihistamine, 10 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Claritin 12-Hour Non-Drowsy Allergy RediTabs, Loratadine 5 mg, Antihistamine, 10 Count is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard


