Is Claritin 24-Hour Non-Drowsy 10 mg Loratadine Antihistamine Allergy Tablets Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
corn starch, lactose monohydrate, magnesium stearate , loratadine
Check Claritin 24-Hour Non-Drowsy 10 mg Loratadine Antihistamine Allergy Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Claritin 24-Hour Non-Drowsy 10 mg Loratadine Antihistamine Allergy Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Claritin 24-Hour Non-Drowsy 10 mg Loratadine Antihistamine Allergy Tablets is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


