Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Claritin Loratadine Tablets Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Loratadine 10 mg, corn starch, lactose monohydrate, magnesium stearate.

Check Claritin Loratadine Tablets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Wheat Free? Claritin Loratadine Tablets | Spoonful