Is Claritin Non-Drowsy Allergy+Sinus Extra Strength 15 Caplets Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Loratadine, Pseudoephedrine Sulfate.
Check Claritin Non-Drowsy Allergy+Sinus Extra Strength 15 Caplets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Claritin Non-Drowsy Allergy+Sinus Extra Strength 15 Caplets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown


