Is Claritin Non-Drowsy Allergy+Sinus Extra Strength 15 Caplets Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Loratadine, Pseudoephedrine Sulfate.

Check Claritin Non-Drowsy Allergy+Sinus Extra Strength 15 Caplets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown