Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Claritin Tablets 10 mg Non-Drowsy Indoor & Outdoor Allergies 20 ea Box Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

In Each Tablet: Active Ingredients: Loratadine (10 mg), Antihistamine. Inactive Ingredients: Cornstarch, Lactose Monohydrate, Magnesium Stearate.

Check Claritin Tablets 10 mg Non-Drowsy Indoor & Outdoor Allergies 20 ea Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Claritin Tablets 10 mg Non-Drowsy Indoor & Outdoor Allergies 20 ea Box is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Unknown · Pill

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Tree Nut Free? Claritin Tablets 10 mg Non-Drowsy Indoor & Outdoor Allergies 20 ea Box | Spoonful