This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Clarityn Allergy Tablets 10mg Loratadine for Allergy and Hayfever Relief - 14 Tablets Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Each Tablet contains Loratadine 10mg, Also contains Lactose Monohydrate, Maize Starch, Magnesium Stearate

Check Clarityn Allergy Tablets 10mg Loratadine for Allergy and Hayfever Relief - 14 Tablets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Clarityn Allergy Tablets 10mg Loratadine for Allergy and Hayfever Relief - 14 Tablets is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Treatment
Pescatarian? Clarityn Allergy Tablets 10mg Loratadine for Allergy and Hayfever Relief - 14 Tablets | Spoonful