Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Clarityn One-a-Day Allergy Hayfever Relief Tablets Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Each Tablet contains Loratadine 10mg, Also contains Lactose

Check Clarityn One-a-Day Allergy Hayfever Relief Tablets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Clarityn One-a-Day Allergy Hayfever Relief Tablets is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Unknown · Tablet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go
Tree Nut Free? Clarityn One-a-Day Allergy Hayfever Relief Tablets | Spoonful