Is Clark Gourmet Fèves Saveur De Pomme, Bacon Et Mesquite Oat Free?

Ingredients
White Beans, Water, Sugars (sugar, Fancy Molasses, Brown Sugar), Tomato Paste, Salt, Cider Vinegar, Natural Flavours, Natural Smoke Flavours, Dehydrated Onions, Dehydrated Garlic, Spices. Contains Soya.
Check Clark Gourmet Fèves Saveur De Pomme, Bacon Et Mesquite against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clark Gourmet Fèves Saveur De Pomme, Bacon Et Mesquite in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can


